Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit

Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit

Maintain the peak performance of your Canpump pressure washer pump with an essential pump seal kit. These kits provide the necessary components to prevent leaks and ensure consistent pressure, extending the lifespan of your pump. If you're looking for a complete upgrade, explore a pressure washer pump with gear box. Ensure you have optimal reach with a durable pressure washer hose. For just the pump, browse the main pressure washer pump selection.

$75.09Median price
$55.00 – $225.19Price range
13Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price is currently $121.99 — about 23% lower than 32 days ago.

Range in this period: $121.80 – $157.88 · As of September 22, 2026
Common specs:2.5 GPM (5×)3400 psi (4×)4"L x 2.32"W x 5"H (4×)
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit 2026

Our top picks: Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 13 listed offers.

  1. Pressure Washer Pump 3400 PSI 2.5 GPM 7/8" Shaft for Honda GCV190
    Top matchPressure Washer Pump 3400 PSI 2.5 GPM 7/8" Shaft for Honda GCV190
    4"L x 2.32"W x 5"H2.5 GPM7.73 pounds

    This unbranded gas-powered pump is a replacement component for pressure washers, featuring a 7/8" shaft and designed for compatibility with engines like the Honda GCV190.

  2. VEVOR Pressure Washer Pump Power Washer Pump 3/4" Horizontal 3400 PSI 2.5 GPM
  3. YAMATIC 7/8" Shaft Vertical Pressure Washer Pump 2200-2500 PSI 2.2 GPM

Top 5: Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit compared

FAQ: Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit

What does Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit currently cost?

The 13 priced offers on this page sit between $55.00 and $225.19. The middle price (median) is $75.09 — as of September 2026.

How do you narrow down the right model for Canpump Pressure Washer Pump Seal Kit?

Useful comparison criteria are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type; this page's filters are built around them.